• Handicap
  • O/U
  • ML
  • Player Games - O/U
  • 12:01
    19/05
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    6
    4
  • 2
    4
    6
  • 3
    5
    7
  • ATP Lyon Open
    Michael Mmoh (USA)
    Manuel Guinard (FRA)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 12:01
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    7
    5
  • 2
    3
    6
  • 3
    4
    6
  • ATP Challenger - Shymkent 2
    Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
    Sergey Fomin (UZB)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 13:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    6
    3
  • 2
    7
    6
  • 3
  • ATP Challenger - Shymkent 2
    Evan Zhu (USA)
    Illya Marchenko (UKR)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 14:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    7
    5
  • 2
    6
    3
  • 3
  • ATP Challenger - Shymkent 2
    Emilio Nava (USA)
    Evgeny Karlovskiy
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 15:45
    FT
    2
    1
  • 1
    3
    6
  • 2
    7
    5
  • 3
    6
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Shymkent 2
    Robin Haase (NED)
    Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 16:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    6
    3
  • 2
    2
    6
  • 3
    1
    6
  • ATP - French Open Qualifying
    Zsombor Piros (HUN)
    Nuno Borges (POR)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 16:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    4
    6
  • 2
    6
    1
  • 3
    2
    6
  • ATP - French Open Qualifying
    Alessandro Giannessi (ITA)
    Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 16:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    4
    6
  • 2
    6
    3
  • 3
    3
    6
  • ATP - French Open Qualifying
    Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
    Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 16:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    7
    5
  • 2
    6
    2
  • 3
  • WTA - French Open Qualifying
    Aleksandra Krunic (SRB)
    Reka-Luca Jani (HUN)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 16:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    6
    3
  • 2
    6
    2
  • 3
  • WTA - French Open Qualifying
    Linda Noskova (CZE)
    Rebecca Sramkova (SVK)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 16:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    7
    5
  • 2
    6
    3
  • 3
  • WTA - French Open Qualifying
    Lin Zhu (CHN)
    Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 17:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    7
    5
  • 2
    6
    2
  • 3
  • ATP - French Open Qualifying
    Jason Kubler (AUS)
    Pedro Sousa (POR)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 17:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    7
    6
  • 2
    6
    1
  • 3
  • ATP - French Open Qualifying
    Borna Gojo (CRO)
    Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 17:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    6
    3
  • 2
    6
    2
  • 3
  • ATP Lyon Open
    Alex Molcan (SVK)
    Federico Coria (ARG)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 17:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    6
    3
  • 2
    7
    6
  • 3
  • ATP - Lyon Open (Doubles)
    Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) / Aisam Ul Haq Qureshi (PAK)
    Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen (BEL)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 17:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    6
    0
  • 2
    6
    1
  • 3
  • WTA - French Open Qualifying
    Jule Niemeier (GER)
    Moyuka Uchijima (JPN)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 17:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    6
    4
  • 2
    3
    6
  • 3
    1
    6
  • WTA - French Open Qualifying
    Laura Siegemund (GER)
    Cristina Bucsa (ESP)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 17:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • 1
    6
    7
  • 2
    4
    6
  • 3
  • WTA Internationaux De Strasbourg
    Elise Mertens (BEL)
    Kaja Juvan (SVN)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 17:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • 1
    6
    7
  • 2
    6
    2
  • 3
    1
    0
  • ATP - Geneva Open (Doubles)
    Nikola Mektic / Mate Pavic (CRO)
    Romain Arneodo (MON) / Fabrice Martin (FRA)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 17:45
    FT
    0
    2
  • 1
    3
    6
  • 2
    4
    6
  • 3
  • ATP - French Open Qualifying
    Sean Cuenin (FRA)
    Giulio Zeppieri (ITA)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 18:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • 1
    3
    6
  • 2
    4
    6
  • 3
  • ATP - French Open Qualifying
    Franco Agamenone (ITA)
    Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 18:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • 1
    2
    6
  • 2
    6
    3
  • 3
    6
    2
  • ATP Challenger - Francavilla
    Francesco Maestrelli (ITA)
    Billy Harris (GBR)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    6
    2
  • 2
    6
    7
  • 3
    0
    1
  • ATP - Lyon Open (Doubles)
    Raven Klaasen (RSA) / Nathaniel Lammons (USA)
    Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) / Marcelo Melo (BRA)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 18:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • 1
    5
    7
  • 2
    1
    6
  • 3
  • ATP Challenger - Tunis
    Michael Geerts (BEL)
    Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 18:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    7
    5
  • 2
    6
    3
  • 3
  • ATP Challenger - Tunis
    Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
    Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 18:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • 1
    4
    6
  • 2
    2
    6
  • 3
  • WTA - French Open Qualifying
    Anastasia Kulikova (FIN)
    Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 18:00
    Ret.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • WTA Morocco Grand Prix
    Anna Bondar (HUN)
    Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 18:40
    FT
    0
    2
  • 1
    4
    6
  • 2
    1
    6
  • 3
  • WTA Morocco Grand Prix
    Astra Sharma (AUS)
    Claire Liu (USA)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • 1
    3
    6
  • 2
    6
    4
  • 3
    6
    1
  • ATP - French Open Qualifying
    Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
    Luca Nardi (ITA)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • 1
    6
    3
  • 2
    0
    6
  • 3
    6
    4
  • ATP Challenger - Francavilla
    Dan Added (FRA)
    Filippo Baldi (ITA)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    6
    7
  • 2
    6
    4
  • 3
    0
    1
  • ATP - Lyon Open (Doubles)
    Andre Goransson (SWE)/ Ben Mclachlan (JPN)
    Max Schnur (USA) / Artem Sitak (NZL)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    6
    4
  • 2
    6
    3
  • 3
  • ATP Challenger - Tunis
    Gijs Brouwer (NED)
    Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • 1
    4
    6
  • 2
    6
    2
  • 3
    6
    2
  • WTA - French Open Qualifying
    Donna Vekic (CRO)
    Anastasia Gasanova
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 19:10
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    6
    4
  • 2
    7
    6
  • 3
  • WTA Internationaux De Strasbourg
    Karolina Pliskova (CZE)
    Maryna Zanevska (BEL)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 19:25
    Ret.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • ATP Lyon Open
    Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)
    Alex De Minaur (AUS)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 19:25
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    7
    6
  • 2
    6
    4
  • 3
  • WTA - French Open Qualifying
    Irina Bara (ROU)
    Nao Hibino (JPN)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 19:30
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    4
    6
  • 2
    6
    3
  • 3
    3
    6
  • ATP Geneva Open
    Tallon Griekspoor (NED)
    Reilly Opelka (USA)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 20:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    6
    3
  • 2
    6
    4
  • 3
  • ATP Challenger - Tunis
    Filip Misolic (AUT)
    Nicola Kuhn (GER)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 20:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • 1
    2
    6
  • 2
    1
    6
  • 3
  • WTA - Morocco Grand Prix (Doubles)
    Ingrid G. Martins (BRA) / Emily Webley-Smith (GBR)
    Monica Niculescu (ROU) / Alexandra Panova
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 20:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    6
    3
  • 2
    6
    3
  • 3
  • WTA - Internationaux De Strasbourg (Doubles)
    Nicole Melichar-Martinez (USA)/Daria Saville (AUS)
    Elise Mertens (BEL) / Diane Parry (FRA)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 20:25
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    7
    6
  • 2
    6
    3
  • 3
  • WTA Morocco Grand Prix
    Martina Trevisan (ITA)
    Arantxa Rus (NED)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 20:45
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    6
    3
  • 2
    3
    6
  • 3
    4
    6
  • ATP Lyon Open
    Manuel Guinard (FRA)
    Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune (DEN)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 21:00
    Ret.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • ATP Challenger - Francavilla
    Yibing Wu (CHN)
    Mathias Bourgue (FRA)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 21:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    6
    2
  • 2
    6
    2
  • 3
  • WTA - Morocco Grand Prix (Doubles)
    Eri Hozumi / Makoto Ninomiya (JPN)
    Ekaterina Yashina / Marcela Zacarias (MEX)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 21:20
    FT
    0
    2
  • 1
    4
    6
  • 2
    6
    7
  • 3
  • ATP Geneva Open
    Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)
    Casper Ruud (NOR)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 21:25
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    2
    6
  • 2
    6
    4
  • 3
    4
    6
  • WTA Internationaux De Strasbourg
    Magda Linette (POL)
    Angelique Kerber (GER)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 22:40
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    1
    6
  • 2
    6
    3
  • 3
    6
    7
  • WTA Morocco Grand Prix
    Nuria Parrizas Diaz (ESP)
    Lucia Bronzetti (ITA)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 23:50
    FT
    0
    2
  • 1
    3
    6
  • 2
    0
    6
  • 3
  • WTA Internationaux De Strasbourg
    Viktorija Golubic (SUI)
    Oceane Dodin (FRA)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 00:00
    20/05
    FT
    2
    1
  • 1
    6
    4
  • 2
    4
    6
  • 3
    7
    5
  • ATP Lyon Open
    Cameron Norrie (GBR)
    Sebastian Baez (ARG)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 00:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    6
    2
  • 2
    6
    4
  • 3
  • ATP Geneva Open
    Richard Gasquet (FRA)
    Kamil Majchrzak (POL)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
  • 01:40
    FT
    0
    2
  • 1
    5
    7
  • 2
    5
    7
  • 3
  • ATP Geneva Open
    Ilya Ivashka
    Joao Sousa (POR)
  • O
    U
  • O
    O
  • U
    U
  • Record
No matches available!