• Landscape to View more
  • Handicap
  • O/U
  • 1X2
  • O/E
  • 1H Handicap
  • 1H O/U
  • 1H 1X2
  • 15:00
    13/05
    FT
    0
    2
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 2
    1
  • 7
    1
  • 12
    2
  • Korea K3 League
    Daejeon Korail
    Siheung Citizen
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 15:10
    FT
    2
    2
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Lyon (Votizlove) Esports
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Nik33) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 15:40
    FT
    2
    1
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Manchester United (Kivich49) Esports
    Chelsea (Vpbysik) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 16:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • 1
    2
  • Russia League U19 - PlayOff
    Rostov U19
    Dynamo Moscow U19
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 16:04
    FT
    1
    3
  • 0
    3
  • HT
    0
    3
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Manchester United (Kivich49) Esports
    Liverpool (Apenko 17) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 16:15
    FT
    2
    2
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • 1
    3
  • 2
    4
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League 2 U21
    Pascoe Vale U21
    Bulleen Lions U21
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 16:15
    FT
    0
    2
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 2
    0
  • 3
    7
  • 8
    14
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League U21
    Bentleigh Greens U21
    Dandenong City SC U21
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 16:16
    FT
    2
    0
  • 2
    0
  • HT
    2
    0
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Tottenham Hotspur (D3Va) Esports
    Chelsea (Vpbysik) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 16:28
    FT
    0
    3
  • 0
    2
  • HT
    0
    2
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Chelsea (Vpbysik) Esports
    Liverpool (Apenko 17) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 16:34
    FT
    2
    1
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Lyon (Votizlove) Esports
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Nik33) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 16:40
    FT
    0
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Chelsea (Vpbysik) Esports
    Manchester United (Kivich49) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 16:40
    FT
    2
    3
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Tottenham Hotspur (D3Va) Esports
    Liverpool (Apenko 17) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 16:45
    FT
    1
    2
  • 0
    2
  • HT
    0
    2
  • South Australia Women National Premier League
    FFSA NTC Girls (W)
    Adelaide Comets (W)
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 16:46
    FT
    2
    2
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    West Ham United (Rambeez) Esports
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Nik33) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 16:52
    FT
    1
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Manchester United (Kivich49) Esports
    Tottenham Hotspur (D3Va) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 16:58
    FT
    0
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    West Ham United (Rambeez) Esports
    Lyon (Votizlove) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 5
    0
  • 7
    7
  • 11
    2
  • Australia New South Wales National Premier League
    Mt Druitt Town Rangers
    Sydney (Youth)
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:00
    FT
    0
    4
  • 0
    2
  • HT
    0
    2
  • 3
    1
  • 4
    4
  • SEA Games 2021 Men Football U23 (In Vietnam)
    Philippines U23
    Indonesia U23
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 1
    0
  • 3
    4
  • 83
  • SEA Games 2021 Women Football (In Vietnam)
    Laos (W)
    Singapore (W)
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:04
    FT
    3
    3
  • 3
    2
  • HT
    3
    2
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Liverpool (Apenko 17) Esports
    Manchester United (Kivich49) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:16
    FT
    0
    2
  • 0
    2
  • HT
    0
    2
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Chelsea (Vpbysik) Esports
    Tottenham Hotspur (D3Va) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:28
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Liverpool (Apenko 17) Esports
    Chelsea (Vpbysik) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:30
    FT
    1
    3
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 0
    1
  • 3
    3
  • 10
    11
  • Australia Cup Qualifiers
    Western Sydney Wanderers
    Brisbane Roar
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 3
    4
  • 4
    8
  • 10
    4
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League
    Melbourne Knights
    Port Melbourne Sharks SC
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:30
    FT
    4
    3
  • 0
    3
  • HT
    0
    3
  • 3
    6
  • 0
    1
  • 8
    5
  • 1
    3
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League
    South Melbourne
    Avondale1
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:30
    FT
    0
    2
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 1
    0
  • 8
    3
  • 5
    8
  • Australia Victoria Women National Premier League
    Box Hill United (W)
    South Melbourne (W)
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • Fantasy Matches
    Western Sydney Wanderers
    Urawa Red Diamonds
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:45
    FT
    1
    1
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 9
    11
  • Bangladesh Premier League
    Uttar Baridhara SC
    Muktijoddha SKC
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:45
    FT
    3
    2
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 1
    2
  • 3
    1
  • 5
    12
  • Bangladesh Premier League
    Chittagong Abahani Limited
    Swadhinata Krira Shangha
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:50
    FT
    0
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Bayer Leverkusen (Apenko 17) Esports
    RB Leipzig (D3Va) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:50
    FT
    4
    1
  • 2
    1
  • HT
    2
    1
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Bayern Munich (Kivich49) Esports
    VfL Wolfsburg (Vpbysik) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 17:54
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    2
  • HT
    1
    2
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Paris Saint Germain (Rambeez) Esports
    Bayern Munich (Votizlove) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 1
    0
  • 7
    2
  • 5
    7
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League
    Green Gully SC
    Dandenong Thunder
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • 0
    1
  • 5
    3
  • Russia League U19 - PlayOff
    PFC Sochi U19
    Spartak Moscow U191
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 1
    0
  • 9
    9
  • Russia League U19 - PlayOff
    Arsenal Tula U191
    Akademiya Konoplev U19
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • 2
    1
  • HT
    2
    1
  • 3
    4
  • Russia League U19 - PlayOff
    Chertanovo Moscow U19
    Krylya Sovetov Samara U19
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 2
    0
  • 2
    2
  • 1
    11
  • Korea K3 League
    Changwon City
    Ulsan Citizen
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 3
    3
  • 6
    9
  • 1
    7
  • South Australia National Premier League
    Adelaide City
    South Adelaide Panthers
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:02
    FT
    1
    2
  • 0
    2
  • HT
    0
    2
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    RB Leipzig (D3Va) Esports
    Bayern Munich (Kivich49) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:06
    FT
    0
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Bayern Munich (Votizlove) Esports
    Real Madrid (Nik33) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:15
    FT
    1
    0
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 4
    2
  • 6
    9
  • 5
    3
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League 2
    Pascoe Vale [Mid]
    Bulleen Lions
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:15
    FT
    2
    2
  • 1
    2
  • HT
    1
    2
  • 2
    3
  • 4
    7
  • Australia New South Wales League 2
    Sydney University
    Central Coast United
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:30
    FT
    2
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 1
    1
  • 6
    5
  • 6
    12
  • Australia Victoria National Premier League
    Bentleigh Greens
    Dandenong City SC
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:30
    FT
    2
    2
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 1
    2
  • 2
    3
  • Australia Victoria State League 1
    Richmond SC
    Bentleigh United Cobras
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • Fantasy Matches
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Fremad Amager
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:30
    FT
    0
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 2
    2
  • 4
    7
  • 14
    7
  • Japan J1 League
    Urawa Red Diamonds
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:38
    FT
    1
    1
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    VfL Wolfsburg (Vpbysik) Esports
    Bayer Leverkusen (Apenko 17) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:45
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    2
  • HT
    1
    2
  • 3
    1
  • 4
    4
  • 5
    3
  • South Australia National Premier League
    Croydon Kings
    Campbelltown City SC
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 18:45
    FT
    1
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 3
    3
  • South Australia Women National Premier League
    Modbury Vista (W)
    West Torrens Birkalla SC (W)
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 19:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 2
    0
  • HT
    2
    0
  • 3
    3
  • 3
    5
  • Denmark 3rd Division - PlayOff
    Slagelse Boldklub IF
    KFUM Roskilde
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 2
    2
  • 9
    4
  • Denmark Series
    Greve Fodbold
    Bronshoj BK
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 2
    1
  • 9
    7
  • 11
    7
  • Denmark 1st Division - PlayOff
    Fremad Amager
    HB Koge
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    4
  • 0
    2
  • HT
    0
    2
  • 4
    2
  • 2
    7
  • 6
    4
  • Denmark League U19
    Lyngby U19
    Nordsjaelland U19
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 19:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • 1
    0
  • 8
    0
  • Israel National League South U19
    MS Kafr Qasim U19
    Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan U19
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 19:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 0
    1
  • Israel National League South U19
    Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19
    Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U191
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 19:06
    FT
    0
    5
  • 0
    4
  • HT
    0
    4
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Paris Saint Germain (Rambeez) Esports
    Real Madrid (Nik33) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 19:26
    FT
    3
    1
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    VfL Wolfsburg (Vpbysik) Esports
    RB Leipzig (D3Va) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 19:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 1
    1
  • 7
    2
  • 4
    3
  • Malaysia FA Cup
    Sabah
    Kelantan United
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 19:30
    FT
    3
    3
  • 2
    1
  • HT
    2
    1
  • 2
    7
  • 3
    6
  • India I League - PlayOff
    Punjab [Mid]
    Neroca
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 20:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • 3
    2
  • 8
    4
  • Denmark Series
    Skovshoved IF
    Gentofte Vangede IF
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 20:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 2
    3
  • 3
    1
  • Denmark Series
    BK Avarta
    Ishoj IF
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 20:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    West Ham United (Apenko 17) Esports
    Lyon (D3Va) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 20:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 3
    0
  • 3
    8
  • SEA Games 2021 Men Football U23 (In Vietnam)
    Myanmar U23
    Vietnam U23
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 20:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 0
    3
  • 7
    3
  • 43
    45
  • SEA Games 2021 Women Football (In Vietnam)
    Thailand (W)
    Myanmar (W)
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 20:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 3
    3
  • 11
    3
  • 9
    5
  • Georgia National League
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Samgurali
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 20:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 7
    5
  • Uzbekistan Pro League
    FK Yangiyer
    Xorazm Urganch
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 20:08
    FT
    3
    3
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • 2
    1
  • 8
    6
  • Denmark Series
    AB Tarnby
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 20:24
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Kivich49) Esports
    West Ham United (Apenko 17) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 20:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 6
    4
  • Uzbekistan Pro League
    PFC Shurtan Guzar
    FK Andijan
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 4
    1
  • 4
    5
  • Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A U20
    Portuguesa RJ U20
    Botafogo RJ U20
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 21:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 3
    4
  • 4
    2
  • Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A U20
    Audax Rio RJ U20
    Vasco Da Gama RJ U20
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 21:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • 2
    0
  • HT
    2
    0
  • 2
    0
  • 5
    6
  • 2
    4
  • Denmark Women Cup
    Fortuna Hjorring (W)
    Thy Thisted Q (W)
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    PSV Eindhoven (Vpbysik) Esports
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Kivich49) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 21:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Lyon (D3Va) Esports
    West Ham United (Apenko 17) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 21:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • 0
    2
  • HT
    0
    2
  • 1
    1
  • 6
    3
  • 10
    8
  • Georgia National League
    Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    Torpedo Kutaisi
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 21:00
    FT
    8
    1
  • 4
    0
  • HT
    4
    0
  • Romania Liga 3 - PlayOff
    Odorheiu Secuiesc
    Pucioasa
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 21:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • 2
    0
  • HT
    2
    0
  • 2
    2
  • 3
    3
  • 4
    3
  • Turkey TFF Third League - PlayOff
    Aksaray Belediyespor
    Igdir Belediyespor
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 21:24
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    West Ham United (Apenko 17) Esports
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Kivich49) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 21:28
    FT
    0
    3
  • 0
    3
  • HT
    0
    3
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Rambeez) Esports
    Sevilla (Votizlove) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 21:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 1
    1
  • 10
    0
  • Brazil Campeonato Women U20
    Corinthians Paulista SP U20 (W) [Mid]
    Juventude RS U20 (W)
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 21:30
    FT
    1
    5
  • 0
    3
  • HT
    0
    3
  • 10
    10
  • Russia League U19 - PlayOff
    UOR No5 Yegoryevsk U19
    Ufa U19
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 21:36
    FT
    2
    1
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    PSV Eindhoven (Vpbysik) Esports
    Lyon (D3Va) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 21:48
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    West Ham United (Apenko 17) Esports
    PSV Eindhoven (Vpbysik) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • 2
    0
  • HT
    2
    0
  • 2
    1
  • 8
    2
  • Egypt Division 2
    El Dakhleya
    El Qanah
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • 2
    0
  • HT
    2
    0
  • 2
    2
  • 1
    0
  • 3
    4
  • Egypt Division 2
    El Nasr Cairo1
    El Sekka El Hadid
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 2
    1
  • 5
    7
  • Egypt Division 2
    El Entag El Harby
    Wadi Degla
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • Egypt Division 2
    El Mansoura
    Baladiya El Mahallah
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 2
    2
  • 1
    1
  • 5
    7
  • Egypt Division 2
    Abu Qir Semad1
    Alaab Damanhour1
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:00
    FT
    4
    1
  • 4
    0
  • HT
    4
    0
  • 1
    3
  • 3
    13
  • Egypt Division 2
    El Marrikh
    Suez
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 2
    3
  • 0
    1
  • 1
    5
  • Egypt Division 2
    Sporting Alexandria
    Pioneers1
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • 0
    1
  • 7
    7
  • Egypt Division 2
    Porto Suez
    Bur Fouad
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • 0
    2
  • HT
    0
    2
  • 1
    2
  • 5
    2
  • Egypt Division 2
    Belbeis
    Tersana
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:00
    FT
    5
    0
  • 3
    0
  • HT
    3
    0
  • 5
    1
  • Egypt Division 2
    Haras El Hedoud
    El Zarka
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:00
    FT
    5
    1
  • 5
    1
  • HT
    5
    1
  • 6
    7
  • Russia League U19 - PlayOff
    Krasnodar U19
    Strogino Moscow U19
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 2
    1
  • Russia League U19 - PlayOff
    Lokomotiv Moscow U19
    CSKA Moscow U19
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 3
    1
  • 6
    5
  • 5
    2
  • Croatia 2 HNL
    NK Jarun Zagreb [Mid]
    NK Rudes
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:12
    FT
    0
    2
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Atletico Madrid (Makcwelllm) Esports
    Inter Milan (Luntik) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:30
    FT
    5
    1
  • 5
    1
  • HT
    5
    1
  • 8
    5
  • 9
    10
  • Bulgaria First Professional Football League - PlayOff
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
    Arda Kardzhali
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:30
    FT
    3
    0
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 0
    1
  • 7
    1
  • 11
    14
  • Romania Liga 1 - PlayOff
    Chindia Targoviste
    Gaz Metan Medias
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:30
    FT
    2
    3
  • 2
    1
  • HT
    2
    1
  • 6
    3
  • 8
    4
  • 10
    5
  • Portugal Liga 2
    Porto B
    Benfica B
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 7
    4
  • 5
    4
  • India I League - PlayOff
    Churchill Brothers SC [Mid]
    Sreenidi Deccan
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 22:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 2
    2
  • 1
    0
  • 7
    5
  • 1
    7
  • Jordan Pro League
    Al Hussein Irbid1
    Al Sareeh
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 1
    1
  • 3
    6
  • 11
    4
  • Algeria Ligue 1
    NC Magra
    JS Kabylie
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 4
    1
  • 5
    8
  • 5
    2
  • Algeria Ligue 1
    Paradou AC
    JS Saoura
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • EFootball - Battle (2 X 4mins)
    Atletico Madrid (Makcwelllm) Esports
    Inter Milan (Luntik) Esports
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 1
    2
  • 8
    6
  • 7
    11
  • Finland Veikkausliiga
    VPS Vaasa
    SJK Seinajoki
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 1
    1
  • 1
    0
  • 4
    9
  • 10
    3
  • Finland Veikkausliiga
    AC Oulu1
    Honka Espoo
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 2
    2
  • 6
    4
  • 7
    6
  • Georgia National League
    Telavi
    Gagra [Mid]
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • 1
    4
  • 11
    4
  • 7
    8
  • Czech Republic First League - PlayOff
    FK Mlada Boleslav
    SK Sigma Olomouc
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • 1
    0
  • Romania Liga 3 - PlayOff
    Pandurii Targu Jiu1
    Vointa Lupac
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • Fantasy Matches
    Honka Espoo
    SJK Seinajoki
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • 3
    0
  • HT
    3
    0
  • 1
    0
  • 6
    1
  • 2
    5
  • Slovakia 2 Liga
    Dukla Banska Bystrica
    FK Humenne
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • 3
    0
  • HT
    3
    0
  • 0
    2
  • 8
    1
  • 3
    12
  • Slovakia 2 Liga
    MFK Skalica
    Slovan Bratislava B
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 1
    1
  • 8
    4
  • 14
    10
  • Slovakia 2 Liga
    MSK Puchov
    FK Slavoj Trebisov
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:00
    FT
    4
    0
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 2
    1
  • 3
    5
  • 7
    11
  • Slovakia 2 Liga
    STK 1914 Samorin
    FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 3
    2
  • 3
    10
  • 16
    13
  • Slovakia 2 Liga
    MSK Namestovo
    Rohoznik
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:14
    FT
    3
    2
  • 1
    2
  • HT
    1
    2
  • Romania Liga 3 - PlayOff
    Unirea Bascov
    Rapid Bucuresti II
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 2
    4
  • 7
    4
  • 13
    10
  • Belarus Premier League
    Vitebsk
    Gomel
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:30
    FT
    3
    2
  • 2
    1
  • HT
    2
    1
  • 2
    3
  • 9
    5
  • 5
    8
  • Germany Regionalliga Southwest
    FSV Mainz 05 Am
    TSG Balingen
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 4
    1
  • 4
    10
  • 12
    5
  • Finland Ykkonen
    JaPS
    EIF Ekenas
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:30
    FT
    2
    3
  • 1
    2
  • HT
    1
    2
  • 2
    2
  • 1
    0
  • 3
    12
  • 15
    1
  • Croatia 2 HNL
    NK Sesvete1
    NK Varazdin
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 23:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 5
    4
  • 1
    1
  • 6
    7
  • 12
    6
  • Slovenia 2 SNL
    ND Beltinci1
    NK Nafta 19031
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:00
    14/05
    FT
    3
    1
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 1
    3
  • 5
    3
  • 7
    9
  • Estonia Meistriliiga
    JK Tammeka Tartu
    Parnu JK Vaprus
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • 0
    2
  • HT
    0
    2
  • 2
    2
  • 0
    1
  • 7
    4
  • Austria Landesliga
    SC Ostbahn XI
    Vorwarts Brigittenau1
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:00
    FT
    3
    0
  • 2
    0
  • HT
    2
    0
  • 1
    1
  • 7
    5
  • 8
    6
  • Poland Ekstraklasa
    Cracovia Krakow
    Wisla Plock
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 3
    4
  • 1
    0
  • 0
    6
  • 13
    15
  • Poland 1 Liga
    Skra Czestochowa1
    Puszcza Niepolomice
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:00
    FT
    2
    3
  • 1
    2
  • HT
    1
    2
  • 3
    2
  • 9
    1
  • 10
    11
  • Denmark 2nd Division - PlayOff
    Kolding IF
    Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 1
    4
  • 0
    1
  • 15
    3
  • 2
    12
  • Russia Premier League
    PFC Sochi
    Nizhny Novgorod1
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:00
    FT
    0
    3
  • 0
    2
  • HT
    0
    2
  • 1
    2
  • Club Friendly
    Flora Tallinn
    Dynamo Kyiv
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:00
    FT
    0
    2
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 2
    2
  • 6
    1
  • 10
    6
  • Croatia First Football League
    NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    HNK Gorica
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 1
    0
  • 8
    9
  • 2
    9
  • Sweden Women Damallsvenskan
    Rosengard (W)
    Kristianstads DFF (W)
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:15
    Pos.
  • HT
  • 6
    5
  • Saudi Pro League
    Al Fayha
    Damac
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:30
    FT
    3
    0
  • 2
    0
  • HT
    2
    0
  • 4
    3
  • 0
    1
  • 3
    3
  • Austria Landesliga
    SAK Klagenfurt
    Lendorf1
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:30
    FT
    3
    1
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 1
    3
  • 3
    10
  • 8
    9
  • Austria 2 Liga
    SKN St Polten
    Wacker Innsbruck
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:30
    FT
    1
    0
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 3
    5
  • 2
    3
  • 4
    2
  • Austria 2 Liga
    SV Lafnitz
    Floridsdorfer AC
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:30
    FT
    1
    2
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 2
    1
  • 7
    9
  • 12
    1
  • Austria 2 Liga
    SV Horn
    SC Austria Lustenau
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:30
    FT
    2
    3
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • 3
    1
  • 3
    10
  • 16
    10
  • Austria 2 Liga
    Dornbirn
    SK Vorwarts Steyr
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:30
    FT
    3
    0
  • 2
    0
  • HT
    2
    0
  • 0
    1
  • 9
    4
  • 3
    6
  • Austria 2 Liga
    Blau Weiss Linz
    Liefering
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:30
    FT
    3
    3
  • 2
    3
  • HT
    2
    3
  • 1
    2
  • 3
    6
  • 14
    11
  • Austria 2 Liga
    Young Austria Wien
    SK Rapid Wien II
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:30
    FT
    1
    1
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 1
    1
  • 7
    4
  • 15
    13
  • Austria 2 Liga
    Juniors OO
    Kapfenberger SV
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:30
    FT
    3
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 1
    2
  • 5
    4
  • 5
    7
  • Austria 2 Liga
    SKU Amstetten
    Grazer AK
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:30
    FT
    5
    1
  • 3
    0
  • HT
    3
    0
  • 0
    3
  • 3
    5
  • 5
    6
  • Denmark 1st Division - PlayOff
    Fredericia
    Nykobing
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:30
    FT
    2
    2
  • 2
    1
  • HT
    2
    1
  • 2
    1
  • 3
    7
  • 3
    13
  • Sweden Ettan Sodra
    BK Olympic
    Torns IF
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 00:30
    FT
    2
    0
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 4
    2
  • 5
    4
  • 6
    5
  • Serbia Superliga - PlayOff
    FK Radnicki Nis
    TSC Backa Topola
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    2
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 1
    3
  • Austria Regionalliga Ost
    First Vienna
    TWL Elektra
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    4
    2
  • 3
    2
  • HT
    3
    2
  • 2
    3
  • 3
    4
  • 6
    10
  • Austria Regionalliga Ost
    SC Neusiedl Am See
    ASK BSC Bruck Leitha
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 3
    3
  • 3
    5
  • 10
    13
  • Austria Regionalliga Mitte
    Gleisdorf 09
    SC Kalsdorf
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    5
    2
  • 3
    0
  • HT
    3
    0
  • 15
    14
  • Austria Regionalliga Mitte
    Wels
    SK Treibach
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 3
    1
  • 1
    0
  • 3
    10
  • 6
    9
  • Austria Regionalliga Mitte
    UVB Vocklamarkt1
    SC Weiz
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    6
    0
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 1
    0
  • 10
    2
  • Austria Landesliga
    DSV Leoben
    SV Rottenmann
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • 5
    5
  • 1
    1
  • 1
    0
  • Austria Landesliga
    SV Feldkirchen1
    Klagenfurter AC1
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    4
    0
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 0
    3
  • 7
    3
  • Austria Landesliga
    ATSV Wolfsberg
    Asko Kottmannsdorf
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 0
    2
  • 4
    3
  • 8
    7
  • Bulgaria First Professional Football League - PlayOff
    PFC Beroe
    PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    3
  • 0
    2
  • HT
    0
    2
  • Poland 3 Liga
    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    KP Starogard Gdanski
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    1
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • 2
    1
  • 4
    8
  • Denmark Series
    B1913
    Aarhus Fremad II
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    2
    2
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • Denmark Series
    OKS
    Sydvest 05 Tonder
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 3
    1
  • 14
    7
  • Denmark Series
    Herstedoster IC
    B 1903
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    3
    3
  • 1
    2
  • HT
    1
    2
  • 2
    5
  • 4
    4
  • 4
    1
  • Denmark 1st Division - PlayOff
    AC Horsens
    Helsingor
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    0
    4
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 3
    3
  • 9
    4
  • 2
    4
  • Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
    Bayern Munich Am
    SV Wacker Burghausen
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    2
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 2
    2
  • 1
    0
  • 3
    6
  • 20
    12
  • Germany Regionalliga Bavaria
    TSV 1860 Rosenheim1
    TSV Buchbach
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    5
    1
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • 1
    2
  • 0
    1
  • 5
    3
  • 11
    8
  • Germany Regionalliga West
    Schalke 04 Am
    SC Wiedenbruck1
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    4
    2
  • 2
    0
  • HT
    2
    0
  • 0
    1
  • 6
    2
  • 3
    6
  • Croatia 2 HNL
    NK Inter Zapresic
    BSK Bijelo Brdo
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 2
    3
  • 0
    1
  • 8
    3
  • 10
    8
  • Morocco Botola Pro
    FUS Rabat
    JS Soualem1
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    2
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 2
    2
  • 1
    0
  • 3
    6
  • 15
    8
  • Portugal Liga 2
    Academico Viseu [Mid]1
    Penafiel
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    3
    1
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 1
    3
  • 0
    1
  • 7
    11
  • 15
    5
  • Sweden Superettan
    Dalkurd FF
    Skovde AIK1
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    5
    2
  • 4
    0
  • HT
    4
    0
  • 3
    5
  • 5
    4
  • 14
    6
  • Spain Primera Division RFEF
    Real Balompedica Linense
    Linares Deportivo
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:00
    FT
    1
    0
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 8
    1
  • 2
    12
  • Jordan Pro League
    Al Faisaly Amman
    Al Jazeera Amman
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:30
    FT
    2
    2
  • 1
    1
  • HT
    1
    1
  • 5
    3
  • 9
    5
  • 7
    12
  • Austria Regionalliga Ost
    Marchfeld Donauauen
    Admira Juniors
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:30
    FT
    0
    1
  • 0
    0
  • HT
    0
    0
  • 2
    4
  • 9
    1
  • 8
    9
  • Austria Regionalliga Ost
    FCM Traiskirchen
    SC Wiener Viktoria
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:30
    FT
    3
    0
  • 1
    0
  • HT
    1
    0
  • 4
    5
  • 0
    1
  • 6
    4
  • 14
    5
  • Austria Regionalliga Ost
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SV Leobendorf1
  • O
    U
  • O
    E
  • O
    U
  • Record
  • 01:30
    FT
    1
    2
  • 0
    1
  • HT
    0
    1
  • 4</